PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20-2000
Class S20+2000
Class E1-6500
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
skupina ...
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E1-6500
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20+2000
Class S20-2000
Category 1 - Production cars
Category 3 - E1 cars
Category 2 - Competition cars
Starting List - sunday 22.5.2016
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Clas
1.
87
Cwieczek Radoslaw
CWIECZEK Radoslaw
POL
HONDA Civic Type-R
N-2000
2.
82
Dereń Krzysztof
DEREŃ Krzysztof
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N+2000
3.
81
Exact Systems Race and Rally Team
SERAFINOWICZ Rafal
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N+2000
4.
80
Wine time racing
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
5.
71
Energy Oil Motorsport
BAFFY Alexander
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 Xs
A-2000
6.
62
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A-2000
7.
61
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA Civic
A-2000
8.
60
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
HONDA Civic Type-R EP3
A-2000
9.
53
Exact Systems Race
GOS Pawel
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
A+2000
10.
52
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
MINI John Cooper WRC
A+2000
11.
51
XIQIO Racing
ONDREJ Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
A+2000
12.
47
Miroslav Šutlák
ŠUTLÁK Miroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
S20-2000
13.
45
KL Racing Team
KUKUČKA Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia R5
S20+2000
14.
41
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA 130 LR
E1-6500
15.
33
Slovak National HC Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL Calibra 16V
E1-6500
16.
32
Slovak National HC Team
AMBRÚZ Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL Vectra ST
E1-6500
17.
28
Szepieniec Andrzej
SZEPIENEC Andrzej
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
18.
24
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1-6500
19.
23
Boczek
BOCZEK
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
20.
22
L Racing s.r.o.
CVRČEK Veroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
E1-6500
21.
21
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia DRTi
E1-6500
22.
5
Speedmaster racing team
NEVĚŘIL Dušan
CZE
NORMA M20FC
E2-SC-3000
23.
2
Stec Irena
STEC Irena
POL
GLORIA C8
E2-SS-3000
24.
7
Speedmaster racing team
TROJEK Martin
CZE
LIGIERE JS49
E2-SC-3000