PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
SATURDAY 30.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 31.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20-2000
Class S20+2000
Class E1-6500
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
skupina ...
Category 1
Category 2
Juniori
Group A
Group E1
Group N
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Clas
1.
99
L Racing s.r.o.
STRAKA Milan
SVK
FORD Escort
N-2000
2.
94
Ján Talpaš
TALPAŠ Ján
SVK
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
3.
93
Kesko Racing
TOKOLI Štefan
SVK
SEAT Leon TDI
N-2000
4.
92
Kesko Racing
FUSKO František
SVK
SEAT Leon TDI
N-2000
5.
90
Slovak National HC Team
KACVINSKÝ Peter
SVK
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
6.
89
MIPA racing
MOLNÁR Jozef
SVK
FORD Fiesta ST150
N-2000
7.
86
Wine time racing
POVAŽAN Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
8.
83
CRT service
BALKO Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo
N+2000
9.
80
Wine time racing
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
10.
11
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA F1.26
D/E2-1000
11.
72
L Racing s.r.o.
PAVLÍK Denis
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
A-1400
12.
71
Energy Oil Motorsport
BAFFY Alexander
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 Xs
A-2000
13.
62
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A-2000
14.
61
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA Civic
A-2000
15.
60
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
HONDA Civic Type-R EP3
A-2000
16.
59
Jozef Deme
DEME Jozef
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VI
A+2000
17.
58
L Racing s.r.o.
ŠPAVELKO Marek
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
A+2000
18.
55
L Racing s.r.o.
MAJERČÁK Vlastimil
SVK
FORD Fiesta R5
A+2000
19.
52
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
MINI John Cooper WRC
A+2000
20.
51
XIQIO Racing
ONDREJ Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
A+2000
21.
47
Miroslav Šutlák
ŠUTLÁK Miroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
S20-2000
22.
45
KL Racing Team
KUKUČKA Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia R5
S20+2000
23.
42
Anton Sloboda
SLOBODA Anton
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
E1-1400
24.
41
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA 130 LR
E1-6500
25.
33
Slovak National HC Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL Calibra 16V
E1-6500
26.
32
Slovak National HC Team
AMBRÚZ Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL Vectra ST
E1-6500
27.
29
Žiak Michal
ŽIAK Michal
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
E1+2000
28.
24
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1-6500
29.
22
L Racing s.r.o.
CVRČEK Veroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
E1-6500
30.
21
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia DRTi
E1-6500