PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
SATURDAY 30.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 31.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20-2000
Class S20+2000
Class E1-6500
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
skupina ...
Category 1
Category 2
Juniori
Group A
Group E1
Group N
Results race - sunday 22.5.2016
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Class
1st run
2nd run
Total
Diff
1.
22
L Racing s.r.o.
CVRČEK Veroslav
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia S2000
E1-6500
2:00.570
2:02.790
4:03.360
2.
21
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia DRTi
E1-6500
2:04.801
2:05.177
4:09.978
06.618
06.618
3.
51
XIQIO Racing
ONDREJ Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia WRC
A+2000
2:08.253
2:08.512
4:16.765
13.405
06.787
4.
45
KL Racing Team
KUKUČKA Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia R5
S20+2000
2:10.758
2:11.338
4:22.096
18.736
05.331
5.
24
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia WRC
E1-6500
2:10.720
2:12.082
4:22.802
19.442
00.706
6.
55
L Racing s.r.o.
MAJERČÁK Vlastimil
SVK
FORD
Fiesta R5
A+2000
2:11.682
2:11.360
4:23.042
19.682
00.240
7.
80
Wine time racing
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
2:11.868
2:11.633
4:23.501
20.141
00.459
8.
29
Žiak Michal
ŽIAK Michal
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo VIII
E1+2000
2:12.016
2:12.017
4:24.033
20.673
00.532
9.
49
Ján Cehula
CEHULA Ján
SVK
SUBARU
Impreza
E1+2000
2:14.977
2:14.482
4:29.459
26.099
05.426
10.
47
Miroslav Šutlák
ŠUTLÁK Miroslav
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia S2000
S20-2000
2:17.831
2:16.879
4:34.710
31.350
05.251
11.
58
L Racing s.r.o.
ŠPAVELKO Marek
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo IX
A+2000
2:19.057
2:19.478
4:38.535
35.175
03.825
12.
32
Slovak National HC Team
AMBRÚZ Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL
Vectra ST
E1-6500
2:20.570
2:18.875
4:39.445
36.085
00.910
13.
86
Wine time racing
POVAŽAN Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
2:18.937
2:30.950
4:49.887
46.527
10.442
14.
61
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA
Civic
A-2000
2:26.324
2:26.120
4:52.444
49.084
02.557
15.
60
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
HONDA
Civic Type-R EP3
A-2000
2:26.609
2:26.547
4:53.156
49.796
00.712
16.
43
Qual Racing Team
GRUMICH Mário
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia
E1-2000
2:26.430
2:27.082
4:53.512
50.152
00.356
17.
62
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT
206 RC
A-2000
2:27.679
2:28.388
4:56.067
52.707
02.555
18.
93
Kesko Racing
TOKOLI Štefan
SVK
SEAT
Leon TDI
N-2000
2:30.342
2:29.775
5:00.117
56.757
04.050
19.
92
Kesko Racing
FUSKO František
SVK
SEAT
Leon TDI
N-2000
2:29.335
2:31.300
5:00.635
57.275
00.518
20.
41
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA
130 LR
E1-6500
2:31.714
2:30.723
5:02.437
59.077
01.802
21.
99
L Racing s.r.o.
STRAKA Milan
SVK
FORD
Escort
N-2000
2:33.517
2:34.361
5:07.878
1:04.518
05.441
22.
72
L Racing s.r.o.
PAVLÍK Denis
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia
A-1400
2:34.056
2:34.674
5:08.730
1:05.370
00.852
23.
59
Jozef Deme
DEME Jozef
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo VI
A+2000
2:37.273
2:35.284
5:12.557
1:09.197
03.827
24.
42
Anton Sloboda
SLOBODA Anton
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia
E1-1400
2:38.144
2:36.109
5:14.253
1:10.893
01.696
25.
90
Slovak National HC Team
KACVINSKÝ Peter
SVK
RENAULT
Clio
N-2000
3:32.205
3:44.397
7:16.602
3:13.242
2:02.349
26.
11
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA
F1.26
D/E2-1000
3:27.709
4:10.289
7:37.998
3:34.638
21.396
33
Slovak National HC Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK
Sergej
SVK
OPEL Calibra 16V
E1-6500
neštartoval
DNS
52
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK
Ján
SVK
MINI John Cooper WRC
A+2000
neštartoval
DNS
71
Energy Oil Motorsport
BAFFY
Alexander
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 Xs
A-2000
2:22.194
DNS
94
Ján Talpaš
TALPAŠ
Ján
SVK
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
2:48.025
DNS