PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
SATURDAY 30.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 31.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20-2000
Class S20+2000
Class E1-6500
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
skupina ...
Category 1
Category 2
Category 3
Group A
Group A/PL
Group E0/PL
Group E1
Group N
Results race - sunday 22.5.2016
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Class
1st run
2nd run
Total
Diff
1.
5
Speedmaster racing team
NEVĚŘIL Dušan
CZE
NORMA
M20FC
E2-SC-3000
1:52.517
1:52.229
3:44.746
2.
30
ProfiAuto Racing Team
KLUZA Waldemar
POL
FORD
Fiesta
E1+2000
2:03.511
2:04.097
4:07.608
22.862
22.862
3.
21
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia DRTi
E1-6500
2:04.801
2:05.177
4:09.978
25.232
02.370
4.
28
Szepieniec Andrzej
SZEPIENEC Andrzej
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer
E1-6500
2:06.809
2:04.912
4:11.721
26.975
01.743
5.
24
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia WRC
E1-6500
2:10.720
2:12.082
4:22.802
38.056
11.081
6.
80
Wine time racing
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
2:11.868
2:11.633
4:23.501
38.755
00.699
7.
39
Piekos Szymon
PIEKOS Szymon
POL
HONDA
Civic
E1-2000
2:14.294
2:13.712
4:28.006
43.260
04.505
8.
81
Exact Systems Race and Rally Team
SERAFINOWICZ Rafal
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo X
N+2000
2:15.619
2:14.762
4:30.381
45.635
02.375
9.
23
Boczek
BOCZEK
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer
E1-6500
2:15.417
2:15.482
4:30.899
46.153
00.518
10.
8
Borycki Damian
BORYCKI Damian
POL
RADICAL
SR3
E-II/SC-3000
2:15.279
2:15.859
4:31.138
46.392
00.239
11.
82
Dereń Krzysztof
DEREŃ Krzysztof
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo X
N+2000
2:16.063
2:16.094
4:32.157
47.411
01.019
12.
2
Stec Irena
STEC Irena
POL
GLORIA
C8
E2-SS-3000
2:15.889
2:16.704
4:32.593
47.847
00.436
13.
35
Krupa Karol
KRUPA Karol
POL
RENAULT
Clio
E1-2000
2:16.247
2:16.674
4:32.921
48.175
00.328
14.
47
Miroslav Šutlák
ŠUTLÁK Miroslav
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia S2000
S20-2000
2:17.831
2:16.879
4:34.710
49.964
01.789
15.
53
Exact Systems Race
GOS Pawel
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo VIII
A+2000
2:18.158
2:19.399
4:37.557
52.811
02.847
16.
58
L Racing s.r.o.
ŠPAVELKO Marek
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo IX
A+2000
2:19.057
2:19.478
4:38.535
53.789
00.978
17.
36
Jaroslaw Adamiak
ADAMIAK Jaroslaw
POL
HONDA
Civic
E1-2000
2:20.830
2:19.805
4:40.635
55.889
02.100
18.
57
Handl Jacek
HANDL Jacek
POL
BMW
E36 M3
A/PL+2000
2:20.894
2:20.613
4:41.507
56.761
00.872
19.
87
Cwieczek Radoslaw
CWIECZEK Radoslaw
POL
HONDA
Civic Type-R
N-2000
2:25.418
2:24.116
4:49.534
1:04.788
08.027
20.
61
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA
Civic
A-2000
2:26.324
2:26.120
4:52.444
1:07.698
02.910
21.
60
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
HONDA
Civic Type-R EP3
A-2000
2:26.609
2:26.547
4:53.156
1:08.410
00.712
22.
68
Jania Janusz
JANIA Janusz
POL
HONDA
Integra
A/PL-2000
2:26.296
2:27.041
4:53.337
1:08.591
00.181
23.
91
Bak Bartosz
BAK Bartosz
POL
HONDA
Civic
N-2000
2:26.439
2:27.647
4:54.086
1:09.340
00.749
24.
62
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT
206 RC
A-2000
2:27.679
2:28.388
4:56.067
1:11.321
01.981
25.
65
Misiewicz Mateusz
MISIEWICZ Mateusz
POL
RENAULT
Clio
A-2000
2:28.058
2:28.432
4:56.490
1:11.744
00.423
26.
70
Ciechanowicz Maciej
CIECHANOWICZ Maciej
POL
CITROEN
C2
A-1600
2:28.892
2:29.046
4:57.938
1:13.192
01.448
27.
67
Szumiec Rafal
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL
PEUGEOT
306
A/PL-2000
2:28.222
2:29.814
4:58.036
1:13.290
00.098
28.
41
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA
130 LR
E1-6500
2:31.714
2:30.723
5:02.437
1:17.691
04.401
29.
63
Wilusz Marcin
WILUSZ Marcin
POL
RENAULT
Clio
A-2000
2:31.268
2:32.708
5:03.976
1:19.230
01.539
30.
37
ProfiAuto Racing Team
TOCHOWICZ Michal
POL
PEUGEOT
106 Maxi
E1-2000
2:34.083
2:30.575
5:04.658
1:19.912
00.682
33
Slovak National HC Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK
Sergej
SVK
OPEL Calibra 16V
E1-6500
neštartoval
DNS
38
Herban Bartosz
HERBAN
Bartosz
POL
NISSAN Sunny
E1-2000
2:31.568
DNF
71
Energy Oil Motorsport
BAFFY
Alexander
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 Xs
A-2000
2:22.194
DNS
95
Mazurkiewicz Robert
MAZURKIEWICZ
Robert
POL
HONDA Civic EP3
N-2000
neštartoval
DNS