PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
SATURDAY 30.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 31.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20-2000
Class S20+2000
Class E1-6500
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
skupina ...
Category 1
Category 2
Category 3
Group A
Group A/PL
Group E0/PL
Group E1
Group N
Starting List - sunday 22.5.2016
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Clas
1.
95
Mazurkiewicz Robert
MAZURKIEWICZ Robert
POL
HONDA Civic EP3
N-2000
2.
91
Bak Bartosz
BAK Bartosz
POL
HONDA Civic
N-2000
3.
87
Cwieczek Radoslaw
CWIECZEK Radoslaw
POL
HONDA Civic Type-R
N-2000
4.
82
Dereń Krzysztof
DEREŃ Krzysztof
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N+2000
5.
81
Exact Systems Race and Rally Team
SERAFINOWICZ Rafal
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N+2000
6.
80
Wine time racing
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
7.
71
Energy Oil Motorsport
BAFFY Alexander
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 Xs
A-2000
8.
70
Ciechanowicz Maciej
CIECHANOWICZ Maciej
POL
CITROEN C2
A-1600
9.
68
Jania Janusz
JANIA Janusz
POL
HONDA Integra
A/PL-2000
10.
67
Szumiec Rafal
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL
PEUGEOT 306
A/PL-2000
11.
65
Misiewicz Mateusz
MISIEWICZ Mateusz
POL
RENAULT Clio
A-2000
12.
63
Wilusz Marcin
WILUSZ Marcin
POL
RENAULT Clio
A-2000
13.
62
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A-2000
14.
61
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA Civic
A-2000
15.
60
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
HONDA Civic Type-R EP3
A-2000
16.
58
L Racing s.r.o.
ŠPAVELKO Marek
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
A+2000
17.
57
Handl Jacek
HANDL Jacek
POL
BMW E36 M3
A/PL+2000
18.
53
Exact Systems Race
GOS Pawel
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
A+2000
19.
47
Miroslav Šutlák
ŠUTLÁK Miroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
S20-2000
20.
41
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA 130 LR
E1-6500
21.
39
Piekos Szymon
PIEKOS Szymon
POL
HONDA Civic
E1-2000
22.
38
Herban Bartosz
HERBAN Bartosz
POL
NISSAN Sunny
E1-2000
23.
37
ProfiAuto Racing Team
TOCHOWICZ Michal
POL
PEUGEOT 106 Maxi
E1-2000
24.
36
Jaroslaw Adamiak
ADAMIAK Jaroslaw
POL
HONDA Civic
E1-2000
25.
35
Krupa Karol
KRUPA Karol
POL
RENAULT Clio
E1-2000
26.
33
Slovak National HC Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL Calibra 16V
E1-6500
27.
30
ProfiAuto Racing Team
KLUZA Waldemar
POL
FORD Fiesta
E1+2000
28.
28
Szepieniec Andrzej
SZEPIENEC Andrzej
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
29.
24
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1-6500
30.
23
Boczek
BOCZEK
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
31.
21
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia DRTi
E1-6500
32.
8
Borycki Damian
BORYCKI Damian
POL
RADICAL SR3
E-II/SC-3000
33.
5
Speedmaster racing team
NEVĚŘIL Dušan
CZE
NORMA M20FC
E2-SC-3000
34.
2
Stec Irena
STEC Irena
POL
GLORIA C8
E2-SS-3000