PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
SATURDAY 30.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 31.05.2015
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 2
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
Class A+2000
Class A-2000
Class N+2000
Class N-2000
Class S20-2000
Class S20+2000
Class E1-6500
Class D/E2-SS-3000
Class E2-SC-3000
Class E2-SH-6500
Polish Hill Climb Championship (GSMP)
Starting List - sunday 22.5.2016
Overall Clasification
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Clas
1.
900
-
MATUŠKA Ľudevít
SVK
FIAT CC Zero
HP
2.
611
-
TOTH Mário
SVK
ŠKODA 110L
NP1-1400
3.
616
-
ALBERTY Ján
SVK
SUZUKI Swift 130 GTI
NP1-1400
4.
617
HBRT - Medialife
ČAMBÁL Branislav
SVK
ŠKODA Fábia
NP1-1400
5.
628
PECUCH Roland
SVK
VAZ 2107
NP2-1600
6.
629
oils4cars rally team
GALLOVIČ Mário
SVK
PEUGEOT 106 Xsi
NP2-1600
7.
630
-
KUBACKA Štefan
SVK
HONDA Civic
NP2-1600
8.
639
L Racing s.r.o.
TAMÁŠ Norbert
SVK
VAZ 2101
NP2-1600
9.
640
PURŠ Patrik
SVK
HONDA Civic
NP2-1600
10.
655
-
ELIÁŠ Ľubomír
SVK
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
NP3-2000
11.
656
-
FOLDI Marek
SVK
SEAT Leon
NP3-2000
12.
659
JAJCAY Pabol
SVK
NISSAN Sunny
NP3-2000
13.
672
MR Autosport r.t.
PALKO Miroslav
SVK
RENAULT Clio
NP3-2000
14.
660
-
KRIVÁK Stanislav
SVK
PEUGEOT 306
NP3-2000
15.
669
KATAN racing
TÁNCZOS Karol
SVK
FIAT Punto HGT
NP3-2000
16.
671
-
DUBOCZI Jaroslav
SVK
SEAT Leon Supercopa
NP3-2000
17.
116
ARCADIA Racing Team
ORAVEC František
SVK
ŠKODA 130 RS
C1-1300
18.
115
Andrišeková Gabriela
ANDRIŠEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK
ŠKODA 130 RS
C1-1300
19.
112
Ján Ondrejka
ONDREJKA Ján
SVK
ŠKODA 200 RS
HK1-2000
20.
101
Slovak National HC Team
ČILIAK Miroslav
SVK
METALEX MTX 1-06
E4-1600
21.
99
L Racing s.r.o.
STRAKA Milan
SVK
FORD Escort
N-2000
22.
95
Mazurkiewicz Robert
MAZURKIEWICZ Robert
POL
HONDA Civic EP3
N-2000
23.
94
Ján Talpaš
TALPAŠ Ján
SVK
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
24.
93
Kesko Racing
TOKOLI Štefan
SVK
SEAT Leon TDI
N-2000
25.
92
Kesko Racing
FUSKO František
SVK
SEAT Leon TDI
N-2000
26.
91
Bak Bartosz
BAK Bartosz
POL
HONDA Civic
N-2000
27.
90
Slovak National HC Team
KACVINSKÝ Peter
SVK
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
28.
87
Cwieczek Radoslaw
CWIECZEK Radoslaw
POL
HONDA Civic Type-R
N-2000
29.
86
Wine time racing
POVAŽAN Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
30.
82
Dereń Krzysztof
DEREŃ Krzysztof
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N+2000
31.
81
Exact Systems Race and Rally Team
SERAFINOWICZ Rafal
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N+2000
32.
80
Wine time racing
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N+2000
33.
11
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA F1.26
D/E2-1000
34.
72
L Racing s.r.o.
PAVLÍK Denis
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
A-1400
35.
71
Energy Oil Motorsport
BAFFY Alexander
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 Xs
A-2000
36.
70
Ciechanowicz Maciej
CIECHANOWICZ Maciej
POL
CITROEN C2
A-1600
37.
68
Jania Janusz
JANIA Janusz
POL
HONDA Integra
A/PL-2000
38.
67
Szumiec Rafal
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL
PEUGEOT 306
A/PL-2000
39.
65
Misiewicz Mateusz
MISIEWICZ Mateusz
POL
RENAULT Clio
A-2000
40.
63
Wilusz Marcin
WILUSZ Marcin
POL
RENAULT Clio
A-2000
41.
62
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A-2000
42.
61
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA Civic
A-2000
43.
60
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
HONDA Civic Type-R EP3
A-2000
44.
59
Jozef Deme
DEME Jozef
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VI
A+2000
45.
58
L Racing s.r.o.
ŠPAVELKO Marek
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
A+2000
46.
57
Handl Jacek
HANDL Jacek
POL
BMW E36 M3
A/PL+2000
47.
55
L Racing s.r.o.
MAJERČÁK Vlastimil
SVK
FORD Fiesta R5
A+2000
48.
53
Exact Systems Race
GOS Pawel
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
A+2000
49.
52
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
MINI John Cooper WRC
A+2000
50.
51
XIQIO Racing
ONDREJ Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
A+2000
51.
47
Miroslav Šutlák
ŠUTLÁK Miroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
S20-2000
52.
45
KL Racing Team
KUKUČKA Tomáš
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia R5
S20+2000
53.
42
Anton Sloboda
SLOBODA Anton
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
E1-1400
54.
41
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA 130 LR
E1-6500
55.
43
Qual Racing Team
GRUMICH Mário
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
E1-2000
56.
39
Piekos Szymon
PIEKOS Szymon
POL
HONDA Civic
E1-2000
57.
38
Herban Bartosz
HERBAN Bartosz
POL
NISSAN Sunny
E1-2000
58.
37
ProfiAuto Racing Team
TOCHOWICZ Michal
POL
PEUGEOT 106 Maxi
E1-2000
59.
36
Jaroslaw Adamiak
ADAMIAK Jaroslaw
POL
HONDA Civic
E1-2000
60.
35
Krupa Karol
KRUPA Karol
POL
RENAULT Clio
E1-2000
61.
33
Slovak National HC Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL Calibra 16V
E1-6500
62.
32
Slovak National HC Team
AMBRÚZ Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL Vectra ST
E1-6500
63.
49
Ján Cehula
CEHULA Ján
SVK
SUBARU Impreza
E1+2000
64.
30
ProfiAuto Racing Team
KLUZA Waldemar
POL
FORD Fiesta
E1+2000
65.
29
Žiak Michal
ŽIAK Michal
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
E1+2000
66.
28
Szepieniec Andrzej
SZEPIENEC Andrzej
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
67.
24
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1-6500
68.
23
Boczek
BOCZEK
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
69.
22
L Racing s.r.o.
CVRČEK Veroslav
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
E1-6500
70.
21
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia DRTi
E1-6500
71.
8
Borycki Damian
BORYCKI Damian
POL
RADICAL SR3
E-II/SC-3000
72.
5
Speedmaster racing team
NEVĚŘIL Dušan
CZE
NORMA M20FC
E2-SC-3000
73.
2
Stec Irena
STEC Irena
POL
GLORIA C8
E2-SS-3000
74.
7
Speedmaster racing team
TROJEK Martin
CZE
LIGIERE JS49
E2-SC-3000